ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

ΔΙΑ ΖΩΣΗΣ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΩΝ
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Vinyasa 1,2
Χρήστος Μαμαλούκος
08.30 - 09.30
Vinyasa 1,2
Ειρήνη Δαμανάκη
08.30 - 09.30
Pilates Reformer
Μαριλένα Καραντινοπούλου
08.30 - 09.30

Pilates Reformer
Μαριλένα Καραντινοπούλου
09.30 - 10.30
Vinyasa 1,2
Χρήστος Μαμαλούκος
08.30 - 09.30
Pilates Reformer
Μαριλένα Καραντινοπούλου
08.30 - 09.30

Pilates Reformer
Μαριλένα Καραντινοπούλου
09.30 - 10.30
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
18.00 - 19.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
18.00 - 19.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
18.00 - 19.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
19.00 - 20.00

Stretching
Σοφιάνα Γκούση
19.30 - 20.30

Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
20.00 - 21.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
19.00 - 20.00

Vinyasa 1,2
Ειρήνη Δαμανάκη
19.00 - 20.00
Buti Yoga
Ειρήνη Δαμανάκη
19.00 - 20.00

Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
19.00 - 20.00
Ashtanga
Σοφιάνα Γκούση
19.00 - 20.00

Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
19.00 - 20.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
19.00 - 20.00

Handstands & Conditioning
Πάνος Κοντής
19.30 - 20.30

Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
20.00 - 21.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
20.00 - 21.00

Vinyasa 1,2
Ειρήνη Δαμανάκη
20.15 - 21.15
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
20.00 - 21.00

Hatha
Πάνος Κοντής
20.15 - 21.15
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
20.00 - 21.00

Vinyasa 1,2
Σοφιάνα Γκούση
20.15 - 21.15

Monday

  • Vinyasa 1,2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretching
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    20.00 - 21.00

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa 1,2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Vinyasa 1,2
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Vinyasa 1,2
    20.15 - 21.15

Wednesday

  • Pilates Reformer
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Buti Yoga
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Hatha
    20.15 - 21.15

Thursday

  • Vinyasa 1,2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Ashtanga
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Vinyasa 1,2
    20.15 - 21.15

Friday

  • Pilates Reformer
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Handstands & Conditioning
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    20.00 - 21.00
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Handstands & Conditioning
Πάνος Κοντής
19.30 - 20.30

Friday

  • Handstands & Conditioning
    19.30 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates Reformer
Μαριλένα Καραντινοπούλου
08.30 - 09.30

Pilates Reformer
Μαριλένα Καραντινοπούλου
09.30 - 10.30
Pilates Reformer
Μαριλένα Καραντινοπούλου
08.30 - 09.30

Pilates Reformer
Μαριλένα Καραντινοπούλου
09.30 - 10.30
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
18.00 - 19.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
18.00 - 19.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
18.00 - 19.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
19.00 - 20.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
19.00 - 20.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
19.00 - 20.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
19.00 - 20.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
19.00 - 20.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
20.00 - 21.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
20.00 - 21.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
20.00 - 21.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
20.00 - 21.00
Pilates Reformer
Σωτηρία Παπαδόγιαννη
20.00 - 21.00

Monday

  • Pilates Reformer
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    20.00 - 21.00

Tuesday

  • Pilates Reformer
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    20.00 - 21.00

Wednesday

  • Pilates Reformer
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    20.00 - 21.00

Thursday

  • Pilates Reformer
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    20.00 - 21.00

Friday

  • Pilates Reformer
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    20.00 - 21.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Stretching
Σοφιάνα Γκούση
19.30 - 20.30

Monday

  • Stretching
    19.30 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Vinyasa 1,2
Χρήστος Μαμαλούκος
08.30 - 09.30
Vinyasa 1,2
Ειρήνη Δαμανάκη
08.30 - 09.30
Vinyasa 1,2
Χρήστος Μαμαλούκος
08.30 - 09.30
Vinyasa 1,2
Ειρήνη Δαμανάκη
19.00 - 20.00
Vinyasa 1,2
Ειρήνη Δαμανάκη
20.15 - 21.15
Vinyasa 1,2
Σοφιάνα Γκούση
20.15 - 21.15

Monday

  • Vinyasa 1,2
    08.30 - 09.30

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa 1,2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Vinyasa 1,2
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Vinyasa 1,2
    20.15 - 21.15

Thursday

  • Vinyasa 1,2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Vinyasa 1,2
    20.15 - 21.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Ashtanga
Σοφιάνα Γκούση
19.00 - 20.00

Thursday

  • Ashtanga
    19.00 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Buti Yoga
Ειρήνη Δαμανάκη
19.00 - 20.00

Wednesday

  • Buti Yoga
    19.00 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Hatha
Πάνος Κοντής
20.15 - 21.15

Wednesday

  • Hatha
    20.15 - 21.15
No events available!

Τοποθεσία / Επικοινωνία

Yama Yoga
Θουκυδίδου 8-10
Αργυρούπολη 164 52, Αθήνα

+30 2111825027
+30 6973244854
info@yamayoga.gr

Ωραριο Λειτουργιας

Δευτέρα08:30-13:30 & 17:30-21:30
Τρίτη08:30-13:30 & 17:30-21:30
Τετάρτη08:30-13:30 & 17:30-21:30
Πέμπτη08:30-13:30 & 17:30-21:30
Παρασκευή08:30-13:30 & 17:30-21:30
Σάββατο 10:00-13:00
ΚυριακήΚλειστά