Πρόγραμμα μαθημάτων
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
08.30 - 09.30
Pilates Reformer
Anastasia Savvidi
08.30 - 09.30
Reformer Studio
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
08.30 - 09.30
Pilates Reformer
Anastasia Savvidi
08.30 - 09.30
Reformer Studio
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
08.30 - 09.30
Pilates Reformer
Anastasia Savvidi
10.00 - 11.00
Reformer Studio
Pilates Reformer
Anastasia Savvidi
10.00 - 11.00
Reformer Studio
Pilates Reformer
Aris Maroulis
11.00 - 12.00
Reformer Studio

Yoga Kids
Irene Damanaki
11.00 - 12.00
Handstands
Irene Damanaki
12.00 - 13.00

Pilates Reformer
Aris Maroulis
12.00 - 13.00
Reformer Studio
Yoga Intro
Stefania Peri
18.30 - 19.30

Pilates Reformer
Irene Damanaki
19.30 - 20.30
Reformer Studio

Yoga Level 2
Sofiana Gotsi
19.30 - 20.30
Pilates Reformer
Irene Damanaki
18.30 - 19.30
Reformer Studio

Pilates Reformer
Sotiria Papadogianni
19.30 - 20.30

Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
19.30 - 20.30
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
18.30 - 19.30

Pilates Reformer
Irene Damanaki
19.30 - 20.30
Reformer Studio
Pilates Mat
Anastasia Savvidi
18.30 - 19.30

Yoga Level 2
Sofiana Gotsi
19.30 - 20.30
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
18.30 - 19.30

Pilates Reformer
Irene Damanaki
19.30 - 20.30
Reformer Studio

Monday

  • Yoga Level 2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Yoga Intro
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Yoga Level 2
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Pilates Reformer
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Yoga Level 2
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Yoga Level 2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Yoga Level 2
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Pilates Reformer
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates Mat
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Yoga Level 2
    19.30 - 20.30

Friday

  • Yoga Level 2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Yoga Level 2
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.30 - 20.30

Saturday

  • Pilates Reformer
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Yoga Kids
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Handstands
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    12.00 - 13.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Handstands
Irene Damanaki
12.00 - 13.00

Saturday

  • Handstands
    12.00 - 13.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates Mat
Anastasia Savvidi
18.30 - 19.30

Thursday

  • Pilates Mat
    18.30 - 19.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates Reformer
Anastasia Savvidi
08.30 - 09.30
Reformer Studio
Pilates Reformer
Anastasia Savvidi
08.30 - 09.30
Reformer Studio
Pilates Reformer
Anastasia Savvidi
10.00 - 11.00
Reformer Studio
Pilates Reformer
Anastasia Savvidi
10.00 - 11.00
Reformer Studio
Pilates Reformer
Aris Maroulis
11.00 - 12.00
Reformer Studio
Pilates Reformer
Aris Maroulis
12.00 - 13.00
Reformer Studio
Pilates Reformer
Irene Damanaki
18.30 - 19.30
Reformer Studio

Pilates Reformer
Sotiria Papadogianni
19.30 - 20.30
Pilates Reformer
Irene Damanaki
19.30 - 20.30
Reformer Studio
Pilates Reformer
Irene Damanaki
19.30 - 20.30
Reformer Studio
Pilates Reformer
Irene Damanaki
19.30 - 20.30
Reformer Studio

Monday

  • Pilates Reformer
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Pilates Reformer
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Pilates Reformer
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Pilates Reformer
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Pilates Reformer
    10.00 - 11.00

Friday

  • Pilates Reformer
    19.30 - 20.30

Saturday

  • Pilates Reformer
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Pilates Reformer
    12.00 - 13.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Intro
Stefania Peri
18.30 - 19.30

Monday

  • Yoga Intro
    18.30 - 19.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Kids
Irene Damanaki
11.00 - 12.00

Saturday

  • Yoga Kids
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
08.30 - 09.30
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
08.30 - 09.30
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
08.30 - 09.30
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
18.30 - 19.30
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
18.30 - 19.30
Yoga Level 2
Sofiana Gotsi
19.30 - 20.30
Yoga Level 2
Irene Damanaki
19.30 - 20.30
Yoga Level 2
Sofiana Gotsi
19.30 - 20.30

Monday

  • Yoga Level 2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Yoga Level 2
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Yoga Level 2
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Yoga Level 2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Yoga Level 2
    18.30 - 19.30

Thursday

  • Yoga Level 2
    19.30 - 20.30

Friday

  • Yoga Level 2
    08.30 - 09.30
  • Yoga Level 2
    18.30 - 19.30
No events available!

Τοποθεσία / Επικοινωνία

Yama Yoga
Θουκυδίδου 8-10
Αργυρούπολη 164 52, Αθήνα

+30 2111825027
+30 6973244854
info@yamayoga.gr

Ωραριο Λειτουργιας

Δευτέρα08:30-13:30 & 17:30-21:30
Τρίτη08:30-13:30 & 17:30-21:30
Τετάρτη08:30-13:30 & 17:30-21:30
Πέμπτη08:30-13:30 & 17:30-21:30
Παρασκευή08:30-13:30 & 17:30-21:30
Σάββατο 10:00-13:00
ΚυριακήΚλειστά